Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34981
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10536707
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Provided by: Casabella Miami Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Acreage: 7.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153371
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Ltc Ranch Pud #2
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26019962
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 224
- Acreage: 2.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11128287
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: South Twenty Fifth Street Repl
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,095.00
- Price sqft: $180.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5555
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019949
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
- Elementary School: Lawnwood
- Middle School: Forest Grove
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4824
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R10946487
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Fort Pierce
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Debuire International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $874,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5615
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11141828
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Hawley Acres (unrecorded)
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $197.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3536
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26000339
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Palm Lake Gardens
- Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4127
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11157129
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: Southern Oak Estates
- Elementary School: Rivers Edge
- Middle School: Southern Oaks
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2077
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020740
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34981
- Subdivision: River Hammock
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice