Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Canterbury Condo A K
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2053
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26015608
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33472
- Subdivision: Canterbury At Aberdeen Condo
- Building: Canterbury At Aberdeen Condo
- Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023145
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $115,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11158138
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $90,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016118
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016131
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $1,375.00
- Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019046
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
- Building: Canterbury Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 645
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26004828
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
- Building: Canterbury Condos
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: TruNest Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1