Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Canterbury%Condo%A%K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8050 Aberdeen Drive 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2053
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26015608
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury At Aberdeen Condo
  5. Building: Canterbury At Aberdeen Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the sought after Aberdeen Country Club community in Boynton Beach, Florida. This bright and spacious residence offers a stunning
Details for 228 Canterbury J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023145
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condo A K
  5. Building: Canterbury Condo A K
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located on the 2nd floor in the vibrant 55+ resort style gated community of Century Village, offering resort style living, 24/7 security. The ki
Details for 144 Canterbury F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 731
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11158138
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Financing Available with 20% down!!! Priced to move in Century Village. This renovated corner 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath stands out with features rarely found here, including a PRIVATE IN UNIT WASHER/DRYER,
Details for 204 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled unit on a quite tree lined street! Gated community loaded with amenities! Can be rented from day 1!
Details for 204 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016131
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully Remodeled unit located in a gated community loaded with amenities!
Details for 99 Canterbury D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019046
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful unit in the desirable 55+ community of Century Village! This vibrant West Palm Beach community offers an unparalleled lifestyle with resort style amenities multiple pools, a 92,000 sq ft c
Details for 201 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26004828
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Condos
  5. Building: Canterbury Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: TruNest Real Estate Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo This private 2nd floor condo features a remodeled bathroom, comes fully furnished, and is move in ready. Located in Century Village, residents enjoy re