Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Briella 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7410 Briella Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1870
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015850
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briella 1 Condo
  5. Building: Briella 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7221 Briella Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26007896
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briella 3 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
End unit townhome in the all ages Briella community. Featuring 3 bedrooms, full impact windows, and located within a top rated school district. This light filled residence offers added privacy and ex
Details for 7401 Sarentino Lane 211, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Townhome
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26015753
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briella 2 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: 3 Palms Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
immaculately maintained town home. Patio opens directly on the water, while the front is facing another scenic lake. Newer appliances and storm protected windows. One bedroom with a full bath on the
Details for 7480 Sarentino Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1669
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26016939
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briella 4 Condo
  5. Building: Briella 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of the most sought after communities in Boynton BeachBriella. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and modern st
Details for 7476 Sarentino Lane 121, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Townhome
  1. Price: $382,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1510
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11134975
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briella 4 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
3BR/3BA townhome in the desirable Briella community of Boynton Beach. Beautifully maintained with an open layout featuring a full bedroom and bathroom on the main level, plus a spacious primary suite
Details for 7297 Briella Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1402
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26000953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briella 2 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: C&J Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2bed/2.5 bath townhome centrally located in the 'Briella Community'. The kitchen, living room, dining room, and half bath is conveniently located on the first floor. The kitchen is equipped
Details for 7221 Briella Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26020621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briella 3 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
End unit 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome for rent in Boynton Beach. This two story home has an updated feel with a functional, open layout. Being an end unit, it offers extra privacy and a more spaciou