Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beverly Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $525.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4177
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11141427
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills Add 3
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $609,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2130
- Acreage: 6.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: D6147340
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Lake Gibson
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 02/09/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 850109
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/12/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 852805
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Discount Realty Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2568
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1223496
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8504238
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $129.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 854256
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $289,900.00
- Days On Market: 33
- Acreage: 5.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853855
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Lantes Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2327
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: OM716601
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Provided by: BHHS-FLORIDA SHOWCASE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8500084
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Beverly Hills
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice