Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Banbury Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2002 Citrus Circle 1728, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2310
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6317005
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Banbury Village Condo
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: HEIRLOOM REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCTION from MOTIVATED SELLER! Welcome to this stunning home in the highly desirable ACTIVE 55+ community of Zellwood Station! Just 30 minutes
Details for 3338 Citrus Circle 1679, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2052
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6399847
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Banbury Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spacious bright completely renovated 2/2 home is ready for you to start your next chapter of "The Good Life". Open Floor Plan with Cathedral Ceilings in the Living/Dining/Kitchen Area, Whirlpool
Details for 2236 Evergreen Circle 1704, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1204
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: G5109731
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Banbury Village Condo
  5. Provided by: RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a lovely home in an active 55+ GOLF Community with many amenities. Updated, move in ready, two bedroom, two bathroom home in a vibrant 55+ community. Situated on a slightly elevated cul de s
Details for 3450 Citrus Circle Ge, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $157,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1344
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6371935
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Banbury Village Condo
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Located in Banbury Village at Zellwood Station, this MOVE IN READY HOME offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with generously sized rooms throughout. The primary bathroom is updated and
Details for 3335 Citrus Circle Ge, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $107,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1542
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6378683
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Banbury Village Condo
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME DIAMOND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for an AFFORDABLE FLORIDA retreat then Zellwood Station is the answer! This sought after 55+ golf community sits on 800 acres of beautifully maintained grounds. Amenities include: 24
Details for 3319 Citrus Circle Ge, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $104,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 879
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6358603
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Banbury Village Condo
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 Bedroom Home in Zellwood Perfect for Comfort and Convenience! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Zellwood is a must see! Step into a spacious open floorplan with a bright and
Details for 2465 Putter Road 1368, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $90,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $52.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1720
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8457291
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Banbury Village Condo
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New price, New opportunity, Same exceptional Home. High End yet, laid back 55 Plus Community near Orlando, FL! Welcome to this affordable and cozy 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home situated in the gated golf c