Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Villas%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $294.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $604,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: G5105185
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Mount Dora Lake Dora Villas Co
- Building: Mount Dora Lake Dora Villas Condo
- Provided by: DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,500.00
- Price sqft: $204.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2154
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: G5102991
- County: LAKE
- City: LADY LAKE
- Zipcode: 32159
- Subdivision: Lady Lake Villas Of Spanish Sp
- Building: Lady Lake Villas Of Spanish Spgs Condo U
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1403
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6352070
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Lake Faith Villas Condo
- Building: Lake Faith Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315316
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Pine Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Pine Lake Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Wadsworth
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315658
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
- Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1353
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6376508
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
- Subdivision: Lake Villas Condo
- Building: Lake Villas Condo
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1099
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11166056
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
- Building: Villas At Meadow Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Park Ridge
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1278
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6398427
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1964
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6373244
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32701
Condominium
- Price: $257,500.00
- Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1066
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6369757
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice