Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Green%Dolphin%Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8483185
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 871
- Acreage: 6.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8489698
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
Condominium
- Price: $129,500.00
- Price sqft: $193.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 669
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8499933
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
- Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 669
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8420142
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
- Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,500
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 669
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8460115
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
- Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $83,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $85,777
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8493179
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
- Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
- Elementary School: Sunset Hills
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1