Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Dolphin Park Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 214, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 871
  7. Acreage: 6.93 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8489698
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated corner unit condo in the sought after Green Dolphin community! This stunning 871 square foot residence features two bedrooms and two fully updated bathrooms, offe
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 205, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 669
  9. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8499933
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideally located near pristine beaches and championship golf, this home offers the perfect blend of relaxation and recreation. Completely and beautifully updated, this turn key, furnished one bedroom,
Details for 1250 S Pinellas Ave  910, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 669
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8420142
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs
  9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS MOTIVATED!! Welcome to this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the sought after Green Dolphin Park Condos, a vibrant 55+ community offering the perfect combination of comfort an
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 803, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 669
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8460115
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy easy, low maintenance living in this affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community of Green Dolphin. This first floor unit eliminates the hassle of stairsperfect for co
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 804, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Condominium
  1. Price: $83,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $85,777
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 565
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8493179
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: Tarpon Springs
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming Florida Condo in Active Community | Tennis, Shuffleboard & More! Welcome to this bright and well maintained condo nestled within a beautifully landscaped, amenity rich community in the heart
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 504, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 259
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 565
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8421045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  6. Provided by: KLIMIS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Green Dolphin Condominiums, a highly sought after 55+ community located just minutes from the Gulf beaches and historic downtown Tarpon Springs. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bat