Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Forest%Park%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2730 Forest Hills Boulevard 104, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025903
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
  5. Building: Forest Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor's dream! Beautiful 3/2 ground floor unit with tile floors, freshly painted interior, and a large screened in patio perfect for relaxing. This well maintained unit features a new ac and update
Details for 2155 Elm Street 707, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8489227
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
  5. Building: Forest Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Garrison
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dunedin, Florida living at its best! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features an open floor plan with soaring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. As y
Details for 2178 Elm Street 1007, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8447404
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
  5. Building: Forest Park Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the coastal charm of Dunedin in this beautifully updated top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Forest Park community. This light filled unit offers vaulted ceilings, no upsta
Details for 2119 Elm Street 103, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $213,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 910
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8414827
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
  5. Building: Forest Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Garrison
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted. all neutral creamy white! and all NEW flooring just installed !!! No carpet anywhere and all the same flooring throughout! And then the seller is even offering 5k towards buyers closi
Details for 4260 Placida Road  17a, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34224
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $230,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1380
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: D6143657
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34224
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Condominium
  5. Building: Forest Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live your Florida dream vacation every day! Enjoy Coastal Living at its finest plus resort like amenities! This wonderful location is close to 5 Gulf Beaches only a 12 minute drive to fabulous Boca
Details for 8105 27th Street 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1365
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011898
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Park Estates Cond
  5. Building: Forest Hills Park Estates Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Coral Springs, this 3 Bedroom/ 2 Bath property boasts a prime location just steps from sports courts and walking trails of Forest Hills Park and most importantly within a top t
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1079
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26026126
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
  5. Building: Forest Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
3/2 ground floor unit with tile floors, freshly painted interior, and a large screened in patio perfect for relaxing. This well maintained unit features a new ac and updated showers. Great location cl