Searching on:
- School = Forest Glen
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $449.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10551198
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 2
- Elementary School: Park Springs
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,799,999
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10550776
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Whispering Woods 118 25 B
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Prime Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3195
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26025978
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: The Dells
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,269,500.00
- Price sqft: $329.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3852
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11152708
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Sub No 1
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,990
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3345
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11143599
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Lago
- Elementary School: James S. Hunt
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Modern Vision Brokers, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26027936
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Hidden Hammocks Estates
- Elementary School: Park Springs
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,990.00
- Price sqft: $271.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000,900
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10546466
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge 112 37 B
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $261.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,025,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3821
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015473
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bldg sqft: 3812
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26024622
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Village Green
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Transworld Realty Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $894,999.00
- Price sqft: $244.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3668
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26027626
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33067
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Coral Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice