Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Boca%Ciega%Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 417 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard N 417, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 1,400.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8431058
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
  5. Building: Boca Ciega Point East
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Want to live in paradise. Look no further! Come tour the beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with an expansive garage located in the desirable waterfront community of Boca Ciega Point. This well
Details for 531 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard S 531, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $514,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1640
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8466690
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
  5. Building: Boca Ciega Point East
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Attention boating enthusiasts!!! Boca ciega point is a resort style 55+ gated boating community that loves fun!!! The epitome of florida living with direct access to the intracoastal waterway in saint
Details for 628 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8408578
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
  5. Building: Boca Ciega Point East
  6. Provided by: PASSPORT TO PARADISE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This fully remodeled 1400sq ft one story villa in the highly sought after 55+ gated waterfront community of Boca Ciega Point. has 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and lots of storage space. The beautifully r
Details for 409 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard S 409, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8444145
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point
  5. Building: Boca Ciega Point
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Some of the phots have been Virtually Staged. Luxurious Waterfront Condominium in Gated St. Petersburg Community Large Private Dock Included! Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This beautifully r
Details for 354 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8494470
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
  5. Building: Boca Ciega Point East
  6. Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Affordable waterfront 55+ condo with deeded dock, sunroom & intracoastal views just minutes to madeira beach. Located in the gated boating community of boca ciega point, this single story waterfront c
Details for 285 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard N 3009, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8475203
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
  5. Building: Boca Ciega Point East
  6. Elementary School: Orange Grove
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
* * BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED * * Welcome to easy living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in a vibrant 55+ community. Designed for comfort and convenience, this spacious home
Details for 146 Boca Ciega Point Blvd Boulevard S 146, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $278,988.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 1.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8458598
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
  5. Building: Boca Ciega Point East
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Opportunity knocks. Price Improvement over $20K. Remodeled 1 story, no elevator or steps to deal with. located on a dead end street with only one uni
Details for 1 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard 206, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $278,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8496209
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point Boating Commu
  5. Building: Boca Ciega Point Boating Community
  6. Elementary School: Largo Central
  7. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca Ciega Point, where this waterfront community is entering an exciting new chapter with beautifully renewed amenities and grounds. Ideally positioned on the second floor, this residence
Details for 1 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard 204, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $263,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8497127
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
  5. Building: Boca Ciega Point East
  6. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  7. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Boca Ciega Point, where this waterfront community is entering an exciting new Chapter with beautifully renewed amenities and grounds. ideally positioned on the second floor, this residence
Details for 1 Boca Ciega Point Boulevard 310, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 700
  10. Acreage: 1.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8387384
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ciega Point East
  5. Building: Boca Ciega Point East
  6. Provided by: SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living in Paradise Move In Ready & Fully Furnished! Welcome to your waterfront oasis in the heart of paradise! This beautifully updated FURNISHED 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium is lo