Love Life
1184 Mirror Lake Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023676 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1184 Mirror Lake Cove
  • Viewed: 9
  • Price: $500,000
  • Price sqft: $137
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 3641
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 8
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Private, Screen Enclosure
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Pool, Management, Manager On Site, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 739
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST LUCIE WEST PLAT #2 COUNTRY CLUB ESTATES PARCEL 8 PHASE I BLK 4 LOT 4
  • Parcel Number: 332352000860004
  • Zoning Code: RS-2 PSL
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$489,000.00 ($108.04 / sqft )

1271 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166267
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1700 Vivanco Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$534,900.00 ($118.18 / sqft )

1700 Vivanco Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Vizcaya Falls! This exceptional 5 bedroom with den, 3.5 bathroom home offers luxury living with an assumable FHA loan at just 3% interest (buyer must qualify). Designed for comfort and styl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167093
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6128 Butterfly Orchid Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$460,000.00 ($123.19 / sqft )

6128 Butterfly Orchid Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisite 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath CBS home with a 2 car garage, located in the desirable Winter Lakes community. The spacious first floor primary suite features a luxurious en suite bath complete with a s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3734 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013287
  2. Provided by The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1188 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$595,500.00 ($131.57 / sqft )

1188 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after gated community of Vizcaya Falls. Built in 2020, this spacious two story residence offers 3,628 square feet o

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020077
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1278 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$515,000.00 ($113.79 / sqft )

1278 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2018 built single family home designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The Villanova floor plan offers over 3,600 square feet of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025116
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34986
$489,000.00 ($108.04 / sqft )

1271 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385236
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com