Love Life
16 Harbour Isle Drive W 304, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11099621 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 16 Harbour Isle Drive W 304
  • Viewed: 93
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1989
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 330
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Fort Pierce
  • Zipcode: 34949
  • Subdivision: Harbour Isle
  • Building: Harbour Isle
  • Provided by: The Keyes Company
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautifully updated condo, with like new designer furnishings. Turn key available off season months of April through December. Watch the boats and birds from your Florida room. This is true Florinda living. Enjoy the immense club house, with an amazing pool, exercise room. fun large clubhouse with so many social activities. All this and you can walk or bike to the beach and all the restaurants to enjoy. If you are looking for the best home to rent on the Island this is it!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Roman Tub
  • Legal Description: Harbour Isle at Huctchinson Island west
  • Parcel Number: 240250301360006
  • Unit Number: 304
  • Views: 93
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4250 Highway A1a  805, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$3,300.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

4250 Highway A1a 805 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015172
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5167 Highway A1a  603, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,900.00

5167 Highway A1a 603 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely remodeled, turnkey furnished condo offering breathtaking views of both the ocean and Intracoastal. This beautifully appointed unit features upscale furnishings throughout, including a 72" T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552068
  2. Provided by JC Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2800 Highway A1a  704, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$2,950.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

2800 Highway A1a 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct ocean front condo with private beach overwhelming views of the ocean from every room ne corner unit furnished 2 bedroom /2 bath wraparound balcony, building offers everything that you would

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1731 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11096261
  2. Provided by Oasis Florida Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3870 Hwy A1a  102, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$3,350.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

3870 Hwy A1a 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

50 STEPS TO BEACH, NO ELEVATOR AND COMPLETELY REMODELED. 1st floor direct access to beach. No smoking. No pets. Condo approval required $100.00 min. Background check required min $150.00 and cleaning

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105570
  2. Provided by Meyers Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1550 Ocean Drive 19, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$3,000.00 ($2.53 / sqft )

1550 Ocean Drive 19 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled in the Beach Villas community. Situated conveniently on the first floor, with a designated parking spot underneath, accessibility is a br

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109910
  2. Provided by Tina Fanjul Associates, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Ocean Drive 910, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$3,800.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

801 Ocean Drive 910 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare 3/2 Corner Stunning Beach condo Furnished TurnKey. Available Short term $3800 3+ Months or Annual $3500. This highly sought after 9th floor end unit boasts 3 bedrooms & two bathrooms, with breath

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143179
  2. Provided by Florida Real Estate Navigators
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2800 Highway A1a  206, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$3,000.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

2800 Highway A1a 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE for the 2026 season. Wake up to ocean views in this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath oceanfront condo located in Barclay Beach Club on North Hutchinson Island. This light filled residence

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1476 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149797
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3150 Highway A1a  902, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$3,800.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

3150 Highway A1a 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional oceanfront living of refined coastal luxury. This 3BR/2BA residence features a stunning, newly redesigned kitchen with quartz countertops, oversized island, stainless appliances, and conte

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2058 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150553
  2. Provided by Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3870 Hwy Highway A1a  906, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$3,500.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

3870 Hwy Highway A1a 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to unobstructed ocean views from this stunning 9th floor east corner unit with southeast and west exposures from the oceanfront to the Intracoastal Waterway. Sliding glass doors open to a spac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155050
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5047 Highway A1a  404, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$3,100.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

5047 Highway A1a 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into a beachy paradise! Enjoy breathtaking vistas from every room of this corner unit, complete with a wrap around balcony offering stunning panoramas of both the ocean and the intercoastal, from

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155626
  2. Provided by NextHome Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Headshot for Associate Dennis Dial
  1. The Dial Team
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
  3. Love Life
  4. Mobile: 561.201.4476
  5. dennisdialsells@gmail.com