Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Catamaran L Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 2339, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1394
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11144515
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Catamaran L Condominium
  5. Building: Catamaran L Condominium
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living at its finest in this beautiful oceanfront resort style living condominium, perfectly situated on the 3rd floor with the added privacy of an end unit. Enjoy the quiet, peaceful
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7636, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1312
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11166422
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  5. Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ocean Village living at its finest! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath CORNER condo in Catamaran II offers 1,184 living sq ft and stunning golf course views from your private scr
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7645, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1312
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162201
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  5. Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Ocean Village! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly desirable Catamaran II offers 1,184 sq ft of living space and is being sold fully fur
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7442, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 435
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 981
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11067426
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  5. Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Paradise awaits on Hutchinson Island in the gated resort community of Ocean Village. This turn key 1bed 1 bath well maintained home just minutes walk to the beach, restaurant, Tiki bar, multiple heat
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7124, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1312
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11154307
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  5. Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7626, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1312
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009163
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  5. Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Off season rental available June 1, 2026 January 30, 2027 Less than 6 months must pay short term rental tax 12%. Enjoy South Hutchinson Island's premier waterfront property with so many great amenit
Details for 2400 Ocean Drive 7642, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1312
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021983
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  5. Building: Catamaran Ll Condominium
  6. Provided by: Florida Gem Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
SWEET Monthly Rental in Ocean Village; Hutchinson Island's cherished beach front property. All ages, gated community. 2/2 turnkey rental Sleeps 6 comfortably. One king plus, two queens in second BR. 1