Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2435 Presidential Way H, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Townhome
  1. Price: $988,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3415
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into refined elegance and effortless comfort in this beautifully renovated 2,719 SF townhouse, nestled within an exclusive gated community. From the moment you enter, you're welcomed by light fil
Details for 2517 Presidential Way B, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3415
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Ready, tenant in place. Don't miss the opportunity to own this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath villa! Enter through the private courtyard from your 2 covered parking spaces and ste
Details for 17257 Boca Club Boulevard 4, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1741
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11158731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: St Tropez At Boca Golf Villas
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage villa in Boca Country Club. Crown molding, vaulted ceilings, and skylights enhance this bright single story layout featuring an oversized primary s
Details for 2435 Presidential Way E, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Townhome
  1. Price: $534,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3415
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11158909
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a spacious golf villa townhome in the heart of West Palm Beach, perfectly positioned on the golf course and lake with breathtaking, unobstructed views. From the mo
Details for 17257 Boca Club Boulevard Apt 5, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1741
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26023323
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: St Tropez At Boca Golf Villas
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE this Saturday. Please call the Listing Agent to register for the Gate. Rare corner unit 3BR/2BA villa in Boca Country Club! Bright one story home with vaulted ceilings, skylights, and an o
Details for 17227 Boca Club Boulevard 3, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $513,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1741
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11165185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: St Tropez At Boca Golf Villas
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright and airy updated 2 bed/2 bath updated condo with an additional 3rd room of your choice...office/den or guest room. Modern, white kitchen with plank porcelain tile floor opens to living and din
Details for 505 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001981
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to easy, relaxed living in this charming first floor corner condo. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open layout filled with natural light and a welcoming wraparound porch. T
Details for 17221 Boca Club Boulevard 3, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1741
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26003775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: St Tropez At Boca Golf Villas
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Mediterranean style 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage villa in St. Tropez at Boca Country Club, a desirable non membership community. This unique home features two skylights and vaulted ceilings, creati
Details for 527 Brackenwood Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1366
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom ground level Golf Villa in PGA National available for sale and/or furnished annual rental. Great layout, end unit, with wrap around screen porch minutes away from the
Details for 128 Brackenwood Road 128, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Condominium
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1366
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014611
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  7. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see a beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Golf Villa in PGA National in a peaceful setting with great garden views. Single level unit with no stairs and a short walk to one of the communities two swi