Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Schwarzkopf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18107 Peregrines Perch Place 6303, LUTZ, FL 33558
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1077
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8493795
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  5. Building: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  6. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  7. Middle School: Martinez
  8. High School: Steinbrenner
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE REDUCTION! Affordable condo + top rated schools + prime location in Lutz, the perfect place to call HOME! Beautiful third condo with 2 bedrooms,
Details for 18106 Peregrines Perch Place 5104, LUTZ, FL 33558
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1184
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4687626
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  5. Building: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  6. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  7. Middle School: Martinez
  8. High School: Steinbrenner
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 18106 Peregrines Perch Place, Unit 104. A charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo in the desirable Lakeview at Calusa Trace community in Lutz. Inside you'll find a bright and open
Details for 4201 Woodstorks Walk Way  3302, LUTZ, FL 33558
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 885
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8505618
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Trace
  5. Building: Calusa Trace
  6. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  7. Middle School: Martinez
  8. High School: Steinbrenner
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate!! Price to sell!!!!!!!! This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo features a sun balcony. Kitchen has electric stove, microwave, dishwasher, formica counter tops. Freshly painted interior, slid
Details for 16934 Melissa Ann Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3692
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8503674
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this expansive and thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor living. With a desirable split floor plan and two large
Details for 5514 Viola Lee Way, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $2,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,998,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2326
  10. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8494521
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
entrally located townhouse in Lutz. Located in a GATED community near the Veterans Expressway on Van Dyke, in Steinbrenner High district. This two story unit boasts an open floor plan with gorgeous ea
Details for 5845 Grand Sonata, TAMPA, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2402
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8493554
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  5. Middle School: Martinez
  6. High School: Steinbrenner
  7. Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, townhome located in the highly desirable GATED resort community of Avea Pointe. Perfectly situated with convenient access to the Veterans Expressway, Dale Ma
Details for 4208 Pine Isle Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1706
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8453179
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Trace
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into refined luxury in this beautifully remodeled, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Lutz, located close to excellent schools i
Details for 2945 Rambler Ivy Loop, BRANDON, FL 33510
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1936
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8466140
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33510
  4. Subdivision: Timberswilliams Lndg Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: McLane
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in convenience with this sophisticated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse, ideally situated just moments from premier shopping and dining. The bright, open concept interior is d
Details for 18108 Peregines Perch Place 7109, LUTZ, FL 33558
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1077
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8498866
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  5. Building: Lakeview At Calusa Trace
  6. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  7. Middle School: Martinez
  8. High School: Steinbrenner
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly desirable Lakeview at Calusa Trace community, this move in ready first floor condo offers a peaceful living experience with beautiful conservation and lake views, all within