Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Schwarzkopf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3812 Little Road, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5466
  10. Acreage: 1.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8478341
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Crenshaw Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BAY NATIONAL REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gracefully positioned along the water and privately set on over 1.14 acres of picturesque grounds, this exceptional lakefront residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, an oversized three car garage, and
Details for 17500 Marsh Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 8200
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8445035
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is it!!! Unlock endless potential with this rare 10 acre property perfectly positioned just off Van Dyke Road and Lakeshore Road and Marsh Roadone of the areas most convenient and high traffic
Details for 17017 Paula Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/13/25
  5. Days On Market: 303
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2532
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  15. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8403457
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Triple Lakes Sub
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: HRW APPRAISAL SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**$95,900** price reduction!!! Do not miss your lakefront dream home! Your beautifully renovated ski lakefront home with new quartz kitchen and quartz bathrooms featuring *new wood cabinets with soft
Details for 4910 Sky Blue Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3535
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501623
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflections in Lutz. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers an open layout, beautiful finishes, and a great location! The main level features hardwood floors and plantation shutters through
Details for 18034 Lake Reflections Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3550
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505716
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful single family home located in the quiet and highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage, this home combines comfo
Details for 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5720
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506341
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable Reflections community in Lutz. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the charming
Details for 2804 Palamore Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3331
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506041
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: North Lakes Sec F
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home nestled on a peaceful conservation lot in a sought after neighborhood with low HOA fees and an unbeatable location close to shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways
Details for 2804 Palamore Drive, Tampa, FL 33618
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3331
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8506041
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: North Lakes Sec F Unit 3
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Gaither
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 18037 Lake Reflections Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2926
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8475921
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Set on a spacious, FULLY FENCED, COR
Details for 5841 Grand Sonata Avenue, LUTZ, FL 33558
Townhome
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3214
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8483803
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  5. Middle School: Martinez
  6. High School: Steinbrenner
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
End unit townhome that lives like a single family home backing to conservation in a gated community located in the Steinbrenner High School district. This 2020 built Venice floor plan by Mattamy Homes