Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Zellwood Station
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3492 Greenbluff Road 1119, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404230
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Luxury Living in Zellwood Station This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home offers a bright open floorplan with the kitchen centrally located as
Details for 3496 Greenbluff Road 1118, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $309,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1378
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404171
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 3428 Greenbluff Road 1135, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1168
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6404231
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Luxury Living in Zellwood Station This thoughtfully designed 2 bedroom, 2 bath new construction home offers a bright open floorplan with the kitchen centrally located as
Details for 4114 Myrtle Oak Court 852, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $266,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2645
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6396909
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Drive into peace and tranquility and experience the pinnacle of the zellwood station lifestyle in this expansive, meticulously maintained 3/2 "executive" home. Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul de s
Details for 4005 Myrtle Oak Court 838, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 228
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2390
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: G5102551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and move in ready, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,818 square feet of comfortable living space in a desirable 55+ community. Featuring a split floor plan for added pr
Details for 4047 Citrus Circle 199, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2110
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6346240
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price reduction to $254,900**owners ready to move. New shingle roof 2024, gorgeous 3/2 modern split plan. Backs up to greenbelt/wooded area for maximum privacy. New flooring throughout, updated applia
Details for 2551 Cayman Circle, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $235,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2074
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5099609
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 BED/2 BATH HOME BUILT in 2019 OVERLOOKING GOLF COURSE in GATED 55+ COMMUNITY!. Start your mornings with stunning fairway views and end your day enjoying peaceful sunsets from the comfort of your own
Details for 3912 Citrus Circle 693, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $247,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1766
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6328771
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This MOVE IN READY home features three bedrooms, two renovated bathrooms, and 1,874 square feet of living space. Enjoy new vinyl plank flooring, modernized bathrooms with walk in showers, granite coun
Details for 2632 Lake Grassmere Circle 1854, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1851
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6369459
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station Coop Mh Park
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3BR/2BA Triple Wide with Versatile Bonus Room. $10,000 Credit at Closing for Buyer Upgrades. This bright and airy split plan home features soaring ceilings and a flexible layout designed for
Details for 4325 Water Oak Lane 54, ZELLWOOD, FL 32798
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $97.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 539
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2010
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6258240
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ZELLWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32798
  4. Subdivision: Zellwood Station
  5. Provided by: ZELLWOOD PROPERTIES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the ideal lifestyle in the sought after 55+ golf community of Zellwood Station. This exquisitely furnished property on owned land covers 2010 square feet, offering generous space. The home ha