Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Winter Ridge Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 628 Ridge Terrace, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1073
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: L4956747
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Winter Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 3 Bed, 2 Bath Condo in a Lakefront Community! Experience easy Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story condo in the desirable Winter Ridge community on
Details for 622 Ridge Terrace, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1073
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: L4958521
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Winter Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence that truly stands out from the rest. From the moment you step inside, youll notice the bright, open living space featuring st
Details for 283 Winter Ridge Boulevard 283, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Condominium
  1. Price: $147,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1073
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4961145
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Winter Ridge Condo
  6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with a layout designed for effortless living. Enjoy a spacious living area, light filled interiors, and a priv
Details for 381 Winter Ridge Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1073
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5140657
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Winter Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
  7. Middle School: Lake Alfred
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: MAZELG REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront view from your porch. Affordability, low maintenance comfort, & strong rental income potential. Waterfront view from your porch. Discover ser
Details for 413 Winter Ridge Boulevard 413, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1363
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: P4936697
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Winter Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  7. Middle School: Denison
  8. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY LAKE WALES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED on this wonderful opportunity! Welcome to Winter Ridge Condominiums Lakeside Living on the Winter Haven Chain of Lakes. Discover the charm of Winter Ridge, a desirable waterfront cond
Details for 502 Winter Terrace 121, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1174
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5148336
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Winter Ridge Condo
  6. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The community of Winter Ridge Condos has a lot to offer: Swimming pool, club house and private boat dock on lake Smart. This tranquil community is everybody's dream to enjoy and relax. this bright
Details for 361 Winter Ridge Boulevard 361, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1073
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6388844
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Winter Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Winter Ridge Condo
  6. Provided by: TWIN HOMES REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE UNFURNISHED CONDO FOR RENT AT THE CHAIN OF LAKES Community of Winter Ridge Condominiums between Lake Smart and Lake Conine! This corner unit property offers stunning views across Lake Smart