Searching on:
- School = Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $999,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Acreage: 3.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4936313
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Provided by: OSF REAL ESTATE SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: L4958429
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Coker A B Add
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960150
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Harrington A B Sub
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Lake Region
- Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $104.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1002
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3816
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6130778
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Estates
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6386825
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park Reserve
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $65.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6005
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: L4960456
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Inwood
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 700
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2915
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: P4930773
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Lake Smart Pointe
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2155
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: P4934625
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Van Duyne Shores
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $308,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1513
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5132588
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Inwood
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: BANERSY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $300,000.00
- Days On Market: 35
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4938353
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33881
- Subdivision: Inwood
- Elementary School: Fred G. Garnier Elem
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Auburndale
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice