Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 117 Forest View Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2763
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5105976
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Phase One
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Whether you are looking to live in or invest in a property, this luxury pool home is located just 7 miles from Walt Disney World. Nestled outside of Orlando, Florida, it has quickly become one of the
Details for 164 Avens Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2793
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4676602
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Windwood
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private, turnkey pool home with preserve views in a gated Nokomis communityoffering the space, flexibility, and low maintenance lifestyle todays buyers are searching for. Located in the desirable W
Details for 128 Avens Dr, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $536,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2815
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4663807
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Windwood
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: HUNT BROTHERS REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Windwood, a gated Neal Communities neighborhood. This move in ready Applause model has been thoughtfully designed by a certified interior designer with elegant touches throughout, including
Details for 1113 Pine Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $526,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 441
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3957
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5121315
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller. Fully furnished vacation rental property. Turn Key. The owner has made the following updates: Roof $15,000, 2023, Refrigerator, TV, washing machine and other home appliances more tha
Details for 133 Bay Leaf Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3905
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5147488
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
  5. Provided by: SIGNATURE COLLECTION REALTY IN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the beautiful view from your south facing pool deck or lounge on your own front porch and enjoy. In fact, there is lots to enjoy about this exceptionally spacious property. Expansive living sp
Details for 338 Eastwood Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2082
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit Ii
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is one of east Boca Raton's most exceptional direct lakefront villa luxury lots. This corner unit 3/2 villa is idyllically positioned atop elevated bluffs overlooking a 20 acre, 60 ft. deep fresh
Details for 420 Ashwood Place, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164567
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit I
  5. Building: Windwood Unit I
  6. Provided by: Premier Listings
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning end unit 3BR/2BA villa on a quiet cul de sac in Windwood, a 5 acre wildlife preserve in Boca Raton. Enjoy breathtaking water views, soaring 12 ft ceilings, Palladian windows, tile floors, and
Details for 336 Eastwood Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2082
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012944
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Unit Ii
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous water's edge villa | end unit | spectacular lake windwood | breathtaking lake views | 5 acre wildlife preserve | bike/jog to beach | 20 acre spring fed lake | bright open floor pla
Details for 1704 Pine Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5545
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6378623
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***SOLAR PANELS HOME *** Spacious & Stunning 5 Bedroom in Prime Location! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home located in the desirable community of Davenport. Featuring an
Details for 213 Willow View Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6400714
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this exceptionally spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Davenport, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and inv