Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waterfront Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3689
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6406039
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3306
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4677473
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $798,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2735
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6377815
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates 4th Add
- Elementary School: Pershing Elem
- Middle School: PERSHING K
- Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3243
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: N6142130
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3573
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26012043
- County: Glades
- City: Moore Haven
- Zipcode: 33471
- Subdivision: Bowdens Waterfront Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2448
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8496220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2317
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: N6144187
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1708
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: N6143875
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $169.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2942
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4680568
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2291
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: N6143624
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Subdivision: Waterfront Estates
- Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
- Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice