Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Visconti Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1375 Lake Shadow Circle 11103, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405605
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condominium
  5. Building: Visconti West Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: M2M REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring a complete top to bottom remodel completed in 2026, located in the highly desirable gated Visconti West community in Maitland. This move in r
Details for 1440 Lake Shadow Circle 8305, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $197,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1048
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6397395
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Provided by: INNOVATIVE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Visconti! A Gated Waterfront Community in the Heart of Maitland. Step into an easy, low maintenance living with this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located on the third floor, offeri
Details for 1275 Lake Shadow Circle 13206, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6383068
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller to offer credit of up to $5000 towards buyer closing costs. Water views, brand new mechanicals, and the best price in the building. This 1 bedroo
Details for 1400 Lake Shadow Circle 10103, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5147962
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nice one bedroom unit on the ground floor featuring brand new laminate countertops in both the kitchen and bathroom, along with stainless steel appliances. Located in a gated, resort style community o
Details for 9244 Atlantic Boulevard 1214, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,375
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 986
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26011965
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Visconti Condo
  5. Building: Visconti Condo
  6. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move right into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath residence, ideally situated on the first floor for ultimate convenience. Offered fully furnished, this inviting home is locate
Details for 9288 Atlantic Boulevard 1114, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 986
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26020005
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Visconti Condo
  5. Building: Visconti Condo
  6. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**CORNER** Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Coral Springs across from the Coral Square mall. Totally remodeled kitchen with quarts countertops. Upgraded bathrooms wit
Details for 9088 Atlantic Boulevard 523, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 986
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023966
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Visconti Condo
  5. Building: Visconti Condo
  6. Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2nd Floor 2/2 Condo Located in the Heart of The Visconti Community Next to The Pool & Gym. This Bright & Spacious Unit Features tiled throughout, a Remodeled Kitchen, a Split Floor Plan & Wa
Details for 1475 Lake Shadow Circle 6107, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1111
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5149104
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Provided by: MILA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available June 1st, a lovely 2/2 unit includes a 1 car garage and is situated within the secure, gated Visconti Community. This home is a wonderful place for those who value a peaceful retreat without
Details for 1100 Lake Shadow Circle 2107, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,565.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,585
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1111
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8501401
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Provided by: TAMPA HOME REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
COMPETITIVELY PRICED 2|2 IN VISCONTI Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo ideally located across from the pool, fitness center, clubhouse and lake in the highly sought after Visconti c
Details for 1125 Lake Shadow Circle 5106, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6395545
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Visconti West Condo
  5. Building: Visconti West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
  7. Middle School: Lockhart
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: MAGNUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom,1 bath condo of Visconti of approximately 672 square feet. The community offers, Two resort style swimming pools and spa, State of the art fitness center Basketball, tennis, sand v