Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vinterra
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15150 Ginetti Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1854
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4688982
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vinterra Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: AMY ROBINSON REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*Note this is an active model home that the seller purchased from the builder (Taylor Morrison) with a lease back signed by the builder with the seller. This lease will end in a few months.* Spectac
Details for 5821 Biscotti Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1843
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4688187
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vinterra Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Corner Lot | Understairs Storage | End Unit | Close to Amenities | Close to Trails. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder
Details for 5801 Biscotti Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1843
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4688290
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vinterra Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenities | Close to Trails | South Facing Patio | End Unit. New Construction July Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to t
Details for 5825 Biscotti Street 5825, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1886
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4671157
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vinterra Twnhms
  5. Building: Vinterra Twnhms
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Nokomis, FL! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plus office furnished residence is nestled within a secure, gated community, offering an unparalleled blen
Details for 15032 Cuzcorro Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1663
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4663609
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vinterra Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Available april! Brand new furnished home with gated community heated pool just steps to legacy trail & just 3 miles to casey key beaches utilities included high speed wi fi, electricity, water, tras
Details for 15125 Cuzcorro Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1800
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4691292
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vinterra Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly built Vinterra townhomes in Nokomis available for an annual lease. This three bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers scenic lake views from the open lanai and includes a garage plus two parking space
Details for 15156 Cuzcorro Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1573
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692018
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vinterra
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: THE SUNSHINE STATE COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal Florida living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the sought after Vinterra community in Nokomis. Perfectly positioned between Sarasot
Details for 15024 Cuzcorro Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1663
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: N6144168
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Vinterra Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome with attached 1 car garage 1 year old. Legacy Trial Behind Property, Private community gate access less than 200 ft. All 3 bedrooms and Family Room have Ceiling Fans. Cent