Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Royale Condo 3
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $154,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11119750
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 8
- Building: Village Royale Condo 8
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11163120
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $133,998.00
- Price sqft: $135.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167174
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $133,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11120385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
- Building: Village Royale Condo 4
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $132,500.00
- Price sqft: $151.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 872
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11156945
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greendale Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greendale Condominiums
- Provided by: Landmark Signature Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11163934
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenwood Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $117,500.00
- Price sqft: $108.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $118,500
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11151953
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greenhill Condo
- Provided by: Vista Vue Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 6
- Building: Village Royale Condo 6
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,900.00
- Price sqft: $112.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $112,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11121871
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 6
- Building: Village Royale Condo 6
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice