Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Village%Royale%Condo%2
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $199,985.00
- Price sqft: $185.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $204,999
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142879
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014190
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $154,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $165,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11154950
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $148,500.00
- Price sqft: $137.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001858
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11119750
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 8
- Building: Village Royale Condo 8
- Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $136,250.00
- Price sqft: $155.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $136,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010951
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11163120
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $133,998.00
- Price sqft: $135.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167174
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
- Building: Village Royale Condo 2
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $133,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11120385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
- Building: Village Royale Condo 4
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice