Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%Royale%Condo%6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2400 1st Lane 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover a Gem in Boynton Beach Beautifully Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo in a No Assessment, Fully Passed Inspection Building Step into this completely renovated 1st floor 2BD/2BA condo, offering one
Details for 2615 1st Court 411, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014190
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo located in a desirable 55+ resort style community. Amenities include two pools, tennis courts, exercise room, billiards, and handicap accessibility. This well maintained unit o
Details for 2515 2nd Court 204, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11162256
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  5. Building: Village Royale Greentree Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Condo. located in a 55+ Community. Minutes from the Beach. Community features include 2 pools, shuffle boards, Tennis Courts, Banquette Halls, Card Room, Fitness Cente
Details for 2615 1st Court 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11154950
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful upgraded 2/2 first floor condo located in the prestigious Village Royale on the Green community. Enjoy resort style living with access to two pools, two clubhouses, shuffleboard, tennis cour
Details for 2615 1st Court 312, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Best Value in Village Royale on the Green Renovated, Move In Ready Corner Unit Welcome to Village Royale on the Green, where an unbeatable price meets resort style living. This fully renovated 2 bed
Details for 2132 1st Way 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11119750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 8
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 8
  6. Provided by: Rook Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WOW price drop for this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the welcoming 55+ community of Village Royale in East Boynton Beach. This desirable END unit is filled with natural light fro
Details for 230 26th Avenue 2160, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $136,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $136,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 874
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26010951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this stunning, professionally updated 1 bedroom/1. 5 bath w/ impact hurricane windows (w/ permit), partially open kitchen, quartz counter, white shaker kitchen cabinets, new appliances includ
Details for 2121 1st Court 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11163120
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated gorgeous white condominium East of I 95 and minutes to the beach makes this home a great value! Minutes to the Ocean and convenient to everything! 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bath Corner Unit o
Details for 2121 1st Court 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $133,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167174
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 2
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy South Florida living in this thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo. The layout flows comfortably from the dining area into the living space, creating an open and inviting feel a
Details for 2191 1st Court Apt 106, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $133,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 980
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11120385
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale Condo 4
  5. Building: Village Royale Condo 4
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Current assessment will be paid in full by Seller at closing. Updated ground floor 2 bed, 2 bath CORNER unit in 55+ Village Royale perfect for a seasonal escape or full time Florida living! Prime Bo