Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venice Byway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 901 Padua Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 367
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2478
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6307739
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Byway
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained, Perfect for investors or multi generational living. Each unit offers comfort, privacy and a great location! Just minutes from the beach, shopping and dining.
Details for 1103 Lucille Avenue, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 346
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1632
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: N6138989
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Byway
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming and updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home featuring two additional bonus rooms (not pictured), offering flexible space ideal for a home office, hobby area, or extra storage. Situated on a spacious c
Details for 206 Ravenna Street N, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: N6144014
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Byway
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Not your average mobile, this home is listed as a single wide with an effective date of 2007. Truth is there is no evidence of a mobile home, this property has textured drywall finishes with rounded
Details for 113 Ravenna Street N, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 964
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: N6142558
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Byway
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: RESULTS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly updated home being offered furnished. Own your own land with no HOA, not in a flood zone. Updates include A/C, water heater, flooring, windows and doors. Also has County water. Nice lot and larg
Listing Details for 0 Ravenna Street, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6142776
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Byway
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential of this vacant parcel in Venice By Way, offering a rare chance to own land with NO HOA, NO CDD and X Flood Zone. The property provides flexibility for a future build or placemen
Details for 108 River Boulevard N, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $75,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 101
  5. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6142698
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Byway
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SCHMIDT REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to purchase vacant land in a Residential Combined zoning. Unique zoning allows for several options for your build. Build a new home, add a new manufactured home, move an existing mobi
Details for 317 Jessica Street S, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1387
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8446192
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Byway
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath bungalow in Nokomis, Florida offers a perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and