Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venetian Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1014 Old Boynton Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26013868
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2212 7th Street, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1696
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001166
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park V Condo
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2br+den townhouse in prime hallandale beach! Discover this bright, open concept home featuring a versatile den,perfect for a home office or nursery. The modern kitchen shines with granite cou
Details for 706 Brenton Leaf Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2665
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8474013
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Venetian At Bay Park
  5. Elementary School: Thompson
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well maintained home in the desirable Venetian at Bay Park community! Offering over 2,100 sq ft of heated living space, this home features an open concept layout with a la
Details for 1031 Brenton Leaf Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,492.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,494
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1710
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4689471
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Venetian At Bay Park
  5. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY or SNOWBIRD RETREAT! Current tenants would love to stay, making this an amazing investment option. This well maintained 3 bedroom,
Details for 708 Brenton Leaf Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $94.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2870
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7884306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Venetian At Bay Park
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage home in Venetian Bay Park. Situated on a pond view lot this home has an open patio and fenced yard. Inside features a great room downstairs with a
Details for 2151 42nd Court 237, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Cooperative
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $219,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 144
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10541964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Prime Real Estate Collection
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning, Sun Drenched, rarely available corner 2/2 in desirable Lighthouse Point! Open, split bedroom floorplan, 2BR/2BA residence with updated kitchen, extended screened balcony, impact windows, se
Details for 2131 42nd Court 104e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 292
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10516652
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens
  6. Provided by: Realty Hub
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of charm and convenience in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo, nestled in the exclusive 55+ community of Lighthouse Point. Enjoy a relaxing, active lifesty
Details for 2131 42nd Court 211e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $187,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 820
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11142676
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Venetian Park Gardens Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come see this spacious, meticulously kept, fully furnished turnkey home in Lighthouse Point. This home features an updated kitchen, neutral tile floors, central A/C, and an expansive florida room that
Details for 2161 42nd Court 215, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Cooperative
  1. Price: $152,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $154,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  4. Days On Market: 116
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: F10545808
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful, Turnkey & Fully Furnished Renovated unit in Beautiful Light House Point! Renovations include: Luxury vinyl plank flooring, Crisp 4" baseboards & new trim, Sleek, updated kit
Details for 2151 42nd Court 123, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Cooperative
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26003248
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Park Co Op
  5. Provided by: Prime Real Estate Collection
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1BD/1BA garden style co op in sought after Lighthouse Point. This spacious residence features elegant neutral finishes, a bright, open layout, and a serene garden a