Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tyndall Station
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $265,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1504
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 784196
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $239,950.00
- Price sqft: $154.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 788227
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $233,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784465
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $232,850.00
- Price sqft: $149.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,850
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786041
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $229,850.00
- Price sqft: $147.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,850
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1554
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789300
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $224,850.00
- Price sqft: $155.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,850
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 783508
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Rental
- Price: $1,895.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1504
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 786784
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Tyndall Station
- Elementary School: Callaway
- Middle School: Rutherford
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Twisted Palms Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1