Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Panama City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1025 Hwy 2297, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 458
  3. Acreage: 283.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineNatural
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 768474
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Development opportunity with access to East Bay and the Gulf of Mexico. With over 5,600 FF on Cook's Bayou, the property has a mixture of Oaks, Magnolia and Pines. +/ 150 upland acres loca
Details for 5711 Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32404
Commercial
  1. Price: $11,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bldg sqft: 32400
  5. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 788472
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Tyndall
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Property has been re built from the ground up; so everything is brand new even the parking lot. This opportunity is about 95% complete. The asking price is about half of the true value. 90 rooms and a
Details for 3730 Preserve Bay Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $923.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9473
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 786845
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Preserve On The Bay Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on 380 feet of pristine West Bay waterfront along the Northwest Florida Gulf Coast, Villa Chimera is the most extraordinary luxury estate in Panama City Beach. Spanning 9,473 sq. ft. across th
Details for 401 Kimbrel Avenue, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $8,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 789
  3. Acreage: 16.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 754214
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Discover an exceptional opportunity with this 16.53 acre parcel situated at 401 N Kimbrel Avenue in the dynamic and developing Panama City, Florida. Boasting a prime l
Details for 000 Baldwin Rd E, Panama City, FL 32405
Land
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 992
  3. Acreage: 77.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 745591
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The very best commercial site in Panama City is now available for purchase. This 77 acre tract WILL DIVIDE is located at and around the southeast corner of Highway 77 and Baldwin Rd between the ne
Details for 0 Fonza Road, Panama City, FL 32409
Land
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 391
  3. Acreage: 231.05 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineNatural
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 772017
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare 231 acre waterfront development opportunity with 8,000 feet of natural shoreline on North Bay now available with flexible deal structures including seller financing and potential joint venture (
Details for 615 Highway 231, Panama City, FL 32405
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,493,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bldg sqft: 54027
  5. Acreage: 5.18 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: 786612
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Terrace
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
+/ 54,027 SF neighborhood shopping center situated on 5.18 acres on Hwy 231 in Panama City. This property benefits from access points on major arteries, Hwy 231 & Hwy 77 along with a separate lighted
Details for 3510- 3536 Saint John Street, Panama City, FL 32401
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,243,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bldg sqft: 33060
  5. Acreage: 2.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 782381
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Luxe Coastal Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 50 unit garden style community delivers strong fundamentals and consistent performance, supported by a diverse unit mix of 8 one bed, 20 two bed, 12 three bed, and 10 four bed units. With 42 unit
Details for 9704 Beach Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,135.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 662
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Bldg sqft: 4622
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 760174
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Holiday Beach Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
CONTACT LISTING AGENT TO DISCUSS NEW HUGE SELLER INCENTIVES BEING OFFERED. This is the newest built home for sale on the beachfront! 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom house offers over 4,600 square feet of luxur
Details for Xxx Highway 98, Panama City, FL 32401
Land
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/13/25
  4. Days On Market: 378
  5. Acreage: 2.57 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 772654
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire 2.57 acres of prime commercial waterfront property, strategically located in Panama City. Zoned General Commercial, this site supports a broad array of development o