Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Treasure Island Unit 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4208 27th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 956
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2638
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R10920858
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Unit 6
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
MUST SEE! RARE FIND! 4/2 Home on one of the largest canals in Treasure Island. Sit and entertain on your covered Private dock overlooking 75 foot of water frontage or take the boat out for fishing wi
Details for 4003 26th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2668
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012808
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home featuring TWO primary suites, offering exceptional flexibility for multi generational living, guests, or added privacy. With upgrades and stylish
Details for 4046 26th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1441
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011330
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Unit 6
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Brown & Company Realty, INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2828 21st Court, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1484
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020323
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your charming woodframe retreat nestled in one of Okeechobee's quietest, most peaceful neighborhoods! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem boasts a reliable 2018 roof, effic
Details for 3438 27th Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1744
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10536804
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Unit 6
  5. Provided by: The Tucker Group, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3bed/2 bath SWMH offers the seasonal fisherman a perfect getaway with the canal just a few steps away. Mature trees provide shade on warm afternoons, and the sound of birds and distant boats give
Details for 4415 23rd Court, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $45.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $65,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11149684
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Okeechobee)
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: A&A International Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
LAND LEASE! Enjoy comfortable Florida living in this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in beautiful Okeechobee, Florida. This well maintained property offers a functional layout with bright