Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunnybrook
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4670391
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: CHANNELL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1439
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: GC539351
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Estates
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE REALTY & MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,999.00
- Price sqft: $225.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1287
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4691601
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook
- Elementary School: Tuttle
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1055
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7882033
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 09
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 09
- Elementary School: Connerton Elem
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 935
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8489632
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 10
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 10
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: TOM TUCKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $168,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7876970
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 07
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 07
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $162,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $167,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1027
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8490690
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 03
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 03
- Provided by: HOMEFRONT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $168,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 935
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7884496
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 09
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 09
- Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1027
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8435068
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 02
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 02
- Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,999.00
- Price sqft: $191.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7880551
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Sunnybrook Condo 07
- Building: Sunnybrook Condo 07
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice