Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = Connerton Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6090 Shiner Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1834
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7882246
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Towneslk Thomas Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this bright and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in The Townes of Lake Thomas, one of Land O Lakes most desirable gated c
Details for 6288 Shiner Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1834
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8493522
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Little Lake Thomas
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely Stunning! Luxury 3 BR + LOFT/2.5BA/1 Car Garage Luxury Townhome in the highly desirable GATED community of Little Lake Thomas. This new construction home has all the amenities you would exp
Details for 6170 Shiner St, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1541
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8493339
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Towneslk Thomas Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRACTICALLY BRAND NEW END UNIT TOWNHOME IN GATED COMMUNITY Built in 2024 and move in ready, this beautifully finished end unit townhome has much to offer. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, PLUS LOFT a
Details for 6032 Shiner Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1741
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8489797
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Little Lake Thomas
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: TAMPA FIRST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Townes at Lake Thomas is a masterplan community townhomes in Land O' Lakes, The first floor of this two story townhome includes an expansive Great Room with direct access to the cozy nook and well
Details for 20191 Sabal Palm Court A1.1, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Rental
  1. Price: $1,723.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,724
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 702
  9. Acreage: 21.43 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6339187
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  5. Middle School: Pine View
  6. High School: Land O' Lakes
  7. Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Currently offering up to 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to current plan listed. Total Monthly