Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springtree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4620 Winter Haven Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2609
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26015088
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Springtree
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Florida living at its best in this beautifully maintained 4bed/2.5bath pool home in the quiet, tucked away neighborhood of Springtree. The newly resurfaced inground pool is surrounded by top
Details for 9673 45th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 142
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet South Florida neighborhood. Featuring a spacious open concept layout, the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow se
Details for 9444 48th Street 9444, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1570
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10538818
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Springtree Lake
  5. Elementary School: Welleby
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Smart Property Moves LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and see this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom waterfront townhome, 3rd bedroom is downstairs and is a conversion of the living room easily converted back is you desire. Two bedrooms upstairs have their ow
Details for 4219 30th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $281,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 255
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1422
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: GC533592
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Springtree
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on Market. Below recent appraised Value!!! **Some Photos are Virtually Staged** Motivated Seller! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,245 sq ft of comfortable living space, p
Details for 4146 30th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC539225
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Springtree
  5. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This adorable and sturdy concrete block, 3/2 sits on a spacious lot with abundant bird life and is loaded with potential. The open plan includes a great room, an indoor laundry room, a 1 car carport,
Details for 8600 34th Place, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 915
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014873
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Springtree
  5. Building: Pines Of Springtree
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 Bedroom 1.5 Bath Second Floor unit, located at Pines of Springtree in Sunrise florida. Kitchen has granite counter tops and a breakfast bar. Carpeting in the living room and bedroom areas,
Details for 2705 47th Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Single Family
  1. Price: $204,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1028
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC537357
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Springtree
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2705 NW 47th Place, Gainesville, FL 32605, a charming and nicely updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in the desirable Spring Tree neighbor
Details for 4728 90th Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1688
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025871
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Springtree Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: G & E Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bed 2.5 bath Townhome in Sunrise! Wonderful open floor plan, large master bedroom, covered patio, lots of closet space and a great location. A Must See! For showings please use s
Details for 8249 Fairway Road, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1020
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26018443
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Springtree
  5. Building: Springtree
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8601 34th Place A102, Sunrise, FL 33351
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10555703
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Springtree
  5. Building: Pines Of Springtree
  6. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Westpine
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Gallery Of Homes Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor condo is desirable sunrise area! This bright and well maintained unit features washer dryer and large enclosed front patio anf additional rear patio perfect for r