Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southern Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2120 Southern Oaks Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5330
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7885043
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Citrus Legacy Estate | Exclusive Gated Community Experience the perfect harmony of refined elegance and unparalleled functionality in this magnificent custom estate. Spanning an expansive floor
Details for 5195 Southern Oaks Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6731
  8. Acreage: 1.74 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401737
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Farms Of Southern Oaks
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Rare gem and buyer to complete the construction. Property is sold as is and in excellent school district and location. Please note that some of the pictures have been co
Details for 5495 Hawkins Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3243
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: G5110525
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Villagesof Southern Oaks
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5495 Hawkins Drive in the highly sought after community of The Villagesa beautifully maintained 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home offering comfort, privacy, and scenic surroundings. This charming e
Details for 1214 Sweetbriar Road, Orlando, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4089
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6405081
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1214 Sweetbriar Rd in Orlando is tucked away in the pristine SoDo community of Southern Oaks. This custom built home is inspired with classic Florida Ch
Details for 1214 Sweetbriar Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4089
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6405081
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2140 Biller Circle, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $689,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3011
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6383599
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks Un 18
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
** waterfront ** room for a pool ** glass enclosed lanai ** oversized 2 car + golf car garage w/ac ** $100,000 in upgrades ** motivated seller ** furniture and golf car package available **. Stunning
Details for 4216 Balcharan Terrace, THE VILLAGES, FL 32163
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2877
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5099116
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: THE VILLAGES
  3. Zipcode: 32163
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Southern Oaks
  5. Provided by: WORTH CLARK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Big deal. Just what you've been waiting for. The price has been reduced. Don't wait to see this popular designer iris home located in the village of deluna. If you're looking for a luxury home or one
Details for 4851 Deer Lodge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1473
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7885314
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the heart of New Port Richey. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home blends modern upgrades with relaxed, tropical living. From the moment
Details for 4914 Yellowstone Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3933
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8410847
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Starkey Ranch Gem with a twist: 3 Bed, 2 Bath with a stunning Media Room! It's a one of a kind entertainment experience! "Enjoy movie nights and entertain guests in the dedicated media room" built in
Details for 4938 Yellowstone Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3081
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8437652
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Longleaf
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4938 Yellowstone Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home in the heart of New Port Richey. This charming property offers a rare combination of comfort, character, an