Love Life
Searching on:
  1. School = George Jenkins
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4239 Winding Vine Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1575
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4960921
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
  5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT 4 Bedroom/3 Bath Townhome in the heart of Lakeland Florida. Included in this lovely townhome are all of the kitchen appliances and the washer and dryer. The open floorplan includes eating
Details for 6829 Lake Eaglebrooke Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8492202
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 5a
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly coveted community Of Eaglebrooke. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, offers the perfect blend of comfort and scenic beauty.Step inside to find an open con
Details for 4016 Mountain Chestnut Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1575
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: L4961016
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
  5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make this beautiful townhome yours, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms this home is available now. When you walk in you will see the spacious open floor plan of the first floor with the kitchen to your r
Details for 4139 Shade Tree Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,860.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1575
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: L4961696
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Autumnwood Grove
  5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this 4 bedroom 3 bath corner unit in the gated Autumnwood grove community. This well cared for
Details for 2405 Roslyn Lane C, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6400279
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: W F Hallam Cos Farming Truck
  5. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
All utilities and high speed internet included in the rent. Furniture optional. Completely remodeled, all appliances, and fully furnished gorgeous apartment. All utilities and high speed internet incl
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1539
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4961694
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Highland Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2 half duplex in South Lakeland! This is the home you've been looking for! Located in Lakeland Highlands, this home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with laminate and tile floors throughout. T
Details for 570 Villa Vista Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2180
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: L4960994
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Villas Ii
  5. Elementary School: Southwest Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
55+ community. Spacious home with fresh paint and zero carpet.
Details for 3330 Jean Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 796
  7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8483609
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Mary Park
  5. Elementary School: Oscar J Pope Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: TAMPAS BEST REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tenants are responsible for all Utility expenses associated with the leased premises including but not limited to ELECTRIC GAS WATER SEWER services. Tenants also responsible for CABLE and INTERN
Details for 4629 Old Road 37, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 816
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4961316
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Avon Villa Sub
  5. Elementary School: Medulla Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Check out this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath bungalow in South Lakeland! This home features an open floor plan, a galley kitchen with a closet pantry, tile