Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rolling Ranch Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11435 140th Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4135
  8. Acreage: 3.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: OM721143
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
  5. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5/3 Newly renovated on 3+ acres Dunnellon***** Discover this newly renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home on just over 3 acres in Dunnellon, FL. The large open concept living area provides flexible space
Details for 13527 100th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1807
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404685
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
  5. Provided by: COMPLETE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your serene slice of Florida countryside at 13527 SW 100th Ln, nestled in the peaceful Rolling Ranch Estates in Dunnellon, an area known for its natural beauty and relaxed lifestyle. Built
Details for 13196 106th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1780
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM722902
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2022 built 3BR/2BA home on a 0.25 acre corner lot in Rolling Ranch Estates with no HOA. Clean, modern layout with low maintenance finishes throughout. Features include solar panels, vinyl flooring, pl
Details for 10426 133rd Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $1,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2110
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM721214
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*SMALL PET FRIENDLY* Brand new construction, be the very first to live in this home! Enjoy peaceful lake views right from your backyard with easy access to walking trails around the water, perfect for
Details for 13439 106th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1875
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM723623
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 2022 built home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, perfectly situated on a desireaable corner lot in rolling ranch estates. This well maintained home offers immediate occupancy, has been fr
Details for 13669 113th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1397
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM723725
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
  5. Provided by: PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this well cared for rental home located in a peaceful Dunnellon neighborhood. This property offers a comfortable and functional floor plan with bright living spaces, a practical kitchen with
Details for 13187 103 Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
Rental
  1. Price: $1,649.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1457
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8492355
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estate
  5. Elementary School: Dunnellon
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: TRUST REALTY TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Country living at its finest! Welcome to this beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Dunnellon, perfectly located between Ocala and Dunnellon with convenient access to State Rd 200.This
Details for 13558 114th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34432
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1491
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM715246
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: DUNNELLON
  3. Zipcode: 34432
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming block home in the beautiful community of Rolling Ranch Estates just off Hwy 484 and easy commute to Ocala and Dunnellon. This 3 bedroom, 2 baths home offers an open floor plan with modern f