Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Crossing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 199 Live Oak Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2163
  8. Acreage: 1.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7882673
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Anclote River Crossings
  5. Provided by: TARAPANI BANTHER & ASSOC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new construction in beautiful Tarpon Springs. 10 fabulous new villas await!!! Three bedroom 2 bath designer inspired dream homes. Gorgeous kitche
Details for 8930 Brooker Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3376
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8498959
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: River Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in the desirable River Crossings neighborhood of New Port Richey. Offering 2,356 sq ft of living space, this spacious home blend
Details for 4605 Oak River Circle, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1976
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8490703
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: River Crossing
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come take a look at this Bloomingdale Beauty! Pride of ownership exudes throughout this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a bonus room and dedicated office. This home has been very we
Details for 5641 Mossberg Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3142
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7883947
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: River Crossing
  5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable River Crossing subdivision, just minutes from Trinity, this beautifully updated home offers true Florida resort style living. A screened front entry provides the perfect spot
Details for 5810 Redhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3820
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8493879
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: River Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BIG SPACE. BIG ENTERTAINING. BIG OPPORTUNITY! Welcome to 5810 Redhawk Drive. Great location in the sought after River Crossing community of New Port Richeythis Spacious 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 2649 Sqft, 3 Ca
Details for 5761 Helmsman Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2190
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8453507
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Crossing At Palm River Lot 5 B
  5. Elementary School: Palm River
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5761 Helmsman Ct a modern 2024 home designed for the relaxed Tampa lifestyle. This spacious 3/2 features 1,697 sq ft, an open, sun filled floor plan, and a 2 car garage. The bright kitchen
Details for 139 Athenian Way, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Townhome
  1. Price: $409,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 252
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2275
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6340382
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Anclote River Crossings
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Tarpon Springs, just steps from the legendary Sponge Docks, Pinellas Trail, and the charm of historic downtown. This beautifully designed two story townhome offers 3 bedrooms
Details for 1375 Ahoy Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2190
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7882933
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Crossingpalm River
  5. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own a newly built 2024 property in a well located area of Tampa with strong potential. This home features a functional layout, comfortable living spaces, and great natural lig
Details for 5745 Helmsman Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2196
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8416009
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: The Crossing At Palm River
  5. Elementary School: Palm River
  6. Middle School: Giunta
  7. High School: Blake
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy peace of mind with a one year Fidelity National Home Warranty included at closing. Contact the listing agent for more information. Beautiful st
Details for 5701 Mossberg Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2429
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7879729
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: River Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Crossing! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home w/1,709 sq. ft. of comfortable living space and 2,429 sq. ft. under roof. New roof (2017), A/C (2021), 200 amp electrical upgr