Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Richard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2107 4th Street Court W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $376.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 385
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12990
  10. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: C7509086
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Richards Add To Palmetto
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Over 9,000 square feet of Furnished and Decorated Gulf access waterfront living; an exceptional boating estate along Floridas Gulf Coast. Set on over half an acre in historic Palmet
Details for 412 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $764.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6144
  10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4678982
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Gedney Richard H Inc
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up every morning to beautiful Gulf views from your third floor primary suite! Experience effortless luxury in this exceptional Gulf front estate on the pristine shores of Casey Key, where privacy
Details for 515 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 4154
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: B26006623
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Andrews & Richards Resubdivisi
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare waterfront opportunity on Indian River Drive overlooking Fort Pierce Inlet. Set on 1.6 acres, this property with renovations that a near completion includes a 4,154 SF two story lodging building
Details for 1714 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2695
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8493929
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
  5. Provided by: AGENTWISE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly updated and move in ready, this beautiful home offers modern upgrades and a flexible layout designed for todays lifestyle. Featuring a NEW ROOF, NEW water heater, NEW appliances. The spacious fl
Details for 1713 Saint Isabel Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $660,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2869
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8455132
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons Village Subdivisi
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: YANY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled with exceptional taste, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and complete peace of mind. Located in an area with no HOA, the property features a 2020 roof, 2018 A/C, an
Details for 2303 Jefferson Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $610,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1924
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8469690
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Richards Sub
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***Back on market due to buyers financing falling throughtheir loss, your gain.*** This isnt Seminole Heights but it is one of Tampas best kept secrets. Welcome to Tampa Heights, an artsy, eclectic ne
Details for 88 Cindy Lane, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2250
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6380079
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PONCE INLET
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Richard
  5. Provided by: SYNERGY ELITE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New to the market in iconic Ponce Inletwhere life moves at a different pace. Welcome to 88 Cindy Lane, perfectly tucked between the ocean and the river, where salty breezes, sunshine, and the sound o
Details for 6171 Riviera Lane, Jacksonville, FL 32216
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2514
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6406237
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Richard Mill Grant
  5. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6171 Riviera Ln&mdashwhere comfort, convenience, and location come together in the heart of Jacksonville. This well maintained home offers a functional layout with spacious living areas, ab
Details for 6171 Riviera Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32216
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2514
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6406237
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32216
  4. Subdivision: Richard Mill Grant
  5. Provided by: DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1618 43rd Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1252
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: A4688366
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Richardsons W E
  5. Elementary School: Fairmount Park
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Gibbs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout. The interior has been fully renovated, giving the space a fresh and modern feel through