Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Quail Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2635
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26020314
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 14
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3237
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26013393
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $865,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26000618
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2698
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11144008
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge
- Building: Quail Ridge
- Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11163403
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge
- Building: Quail Ridge
- Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012664
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge
- Building: Quail Ridge
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $700,000.00
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 195
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM712417
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge Farms
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1737
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11124460
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge
- Building: Quail Ridge
- Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $674,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11154388
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Quail Ridge
- Building: Quail Ridge
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Club at Quail Ridge Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice