Love Life
Searching on:
  1. City = Hobe Sound
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4350 Bridge Road, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Land
  1. Price: $35,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 64
  3. Acreage: 100.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11169287
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  5. Middle School: Murray
  6. High School: South Fork
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare 100 acre private compound in Hobe Sound offering exceptional privacy, control, and scale just 5 minutes from Jupiter Island and the Atlantic Ocean. Positioned along SE Bridge Road, the propert
Details for 0 Federal Highway, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Land
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $8,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 169
  5. Acreage: 6.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11143070
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Suburban Homes And Groves
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover endless opportunities with this expansive 6.05 acre land parcel, strategically located off of US 1 and directly across from the prestigious Medalist Golf Club. Zoned for commercial, residenti
Details for 134 Beach Road, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,442.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 521
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 4090
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11035176
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanview, walk to the beach, and a short drive to Apogee, Medalist and McArthur Golf Clubs, Discover the epitome of refined coastal living on Jupiter Island with this stunning 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom s
Details for 6390 Bridge Road, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,104.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1853
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11146190
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! This property is an excellent opportunity to own 12.2 acres, in Hobe Sound Fl. This property is located 3.8 miles to Hobe Sound Public Beach and 1.8 miles to nearby shopping and ap
Details for 8884 Pelican Island Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,360.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2757
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149418
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: The Soundings
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
🌴 Luxuriously Renovated Waterfront Pool Home in The Soundings, Hobe Sound, FL 🌴 Discover coastal living at its finest in this impeccably renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2
Details for 8565 Palm Street, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $787.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3808
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26007267
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: North Hobe Sound Shores
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set along approximately 100 feet of waterfront in Hobe Sound, this remodeled CBS home offers the kind of lifestyle buyers move to Florida forprivate dockage, quick Intracoastal access, sunlit interior
Details for 6283 Moss Ridge Pointe, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $530.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5179
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168815
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Medalist Village
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Lost Tree Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the one! An amazing transformation that took place in 2023/2024. New Roof, impact windows & doors and whole house generator. Complete decorator remodel of the entire home. Each room thoughtful
Listing Details for 0 Unassigned, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 2.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11162434
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Mission Place
  5. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable 2.24 acre pad site located on the corner of SE Federal Highway and SE Rohl Way in Hobe Sound, FL.With proposed site plans in place, this commercial land offering includes a 7,000 SF
Details for 11765 Laurel Lane, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Land
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 27
  3. Acreage: 3.62 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26015787
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Gomez Grant W/o Rvr
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to create a legacy waterfront estate on 3.62 acres near the prestigious enclave of Shellbridge. Perfectly positioned just steps from the iconic Banyan Tree Tunnel and moment
Details for 8616 Mars Street 4a, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $532.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 481
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4684
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11052960
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: The Landings At Hobe Sound Vil
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Landings at Hobe Sound Village is a premier development located in the heart of Hobe Sound, at the gateway to Jupiter Island. A residential enclave comprised of 16 charming Townhouses featuring mo