Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Powers Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3601 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1811
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8486217
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some Virtual Pictures Used Price reduction best value in St. Petersburg. Seller is motivated. Fully remodeled historic 1947 bungalow just minutes
Listing Details for 2423 Locke Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3395
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5148918
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Powers Park
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A spacious 5 bedroom home in the heart of Orlando: Offering incredible versatility and comfort! This property features a generous floor plan with a beautiful blend of modern updates and cozy charm, pe
Details for 3510 4th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1604
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8487477
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: AVALON GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the charm of this move in ready, fully furnished (optional) bungalow in the highly sought after Central Oak Park neighborhood, where timeless character meets modern convenience. Framed by a
Details for 3407 Lake Tiny Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1466
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6394534
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At Powers Park
  5. Provided by: PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property is located in a quiet neighborhood, Close to Schools, Churches, Shopping centers and public transportation
Details for 3653 2nd Avenue N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8507192
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
  5. Provided by: HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Available now for annual lease! This adorable 1930s bungalow is full of character and charm, blending vintage details with modern updates in the heart of St. Petersburgs desirable Central Oak Park nei
Details for 3653 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2284
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: TB8507192
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
  5. Provided by: HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3655 1st (upper Unit) Avenue, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 964
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8502435
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bed, 1 bath offers, central heat and air. The cozy kitchen includes a microwave, range and a refrigerator. There is additional street parking available. Heavily wooded for privacy. The
Details for 3527 3rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 888
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8501764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Powers Central Park Sub
  5. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great 2 bedroom 1 bath home with a huge garage in North St Pete. The home has a large living room, galley kitchen with a gas stove, 2 good sized bedrooms and a screened porch on back. The property has