Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33713
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1750 Second Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.00 / sqft
  3. Bldg sqft: 22950
  4. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: T3433043
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. INCREDIBLE SITE AND PLAN APPROVED, ground up construction, multi family opportunity. Located in one of the HOTTEST rent districts in the Tampa/St Pete area, as well as b
Listing Details for 1750 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 999
  3. Bedrooms: 33
  4. Baths: 33
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: T3466515
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Fullers Sub
  5. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. INCREDIBLE SITE AND PLAN APPROVED, ground up construction, multi family opportunity. Located in one of the HOTTEST rent districts in the T
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 713
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3529722
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Provided by: MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 1720 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Land
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 748
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: U8239623
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Fullers Sub
  5. Elementary School: Woodlawn
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This listing encompasses two adjacent DC 2 zoned lots, 1720 and 1726 2nd Ave N, with the listing price representing both lots' combined value.**. Presenting a remarkable development opportunity in t
Details for 1763 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 11964
  5. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8502502
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Burkhards Pt Rep
  5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime redevelopment opportunity situated just 8 blocks from the heart of downtown St. Petersburg, FL. This .75 acre parcel offers an exceptional canvas for developers and investors looking to capitali
Details for 1763 9th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Land
  1. Price: $1,540,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8504672
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Burkhards Pt Rep
  5. Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1801 28th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bldg sqft: 3147
  5. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: W7885573
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Avalon
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Position your business for success at 1801 28th Street N. a highly functional and exceptionally well located commercial property in the heart of St. Petersburg. This versatile space offers a seamless
Details for 2833 4th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3474
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8421790
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 2
  5. Elementary School: Mount Vernon
  6. Middle School: John Hopkins
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. LUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION BY MOBLEY HOMES CUSTOM LLC NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED This beautifully designed Mobley Homes Custom residence combines timeless design with high end fi
Details for 2532 1st Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,393,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2965
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8464915
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Halls Central Ave 1
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Non Flood Zone, Non Evacuation Zone. Discover a newly developed city retreat at Clemmons Court, a standout community nestled in the vibrant heart of the Grand Central District. Thi
Details for  17th Street , St. Petersburg, FL 33713
Land
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 257
  3. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523893
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: St. Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33713
  4. Subdivision: Lewis & Burkhard
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Vacant land, (1 of 3 parcel package with Preliminary platting approval for 34 townhomes in total, plus, 1 parcel that is shovel ready for 21 TH) can be bought separately as well, all lots are near ea