Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Portofino
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5833 Ocean Boulevard #d2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2994
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Portofino of Ocean Ridge, an exclusive gated, oceanfront community with just 18 residences, offering refined coastal living. This single level Mediterranean style home spans approximately 3
Details for 5841 Ocean Boulevard F2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,068.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2994
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11126799
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Portofino Of Ocean Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxurious 3BR/2.5BA residence in the exclusive boutique gated enclave of Portofino of Ocean Ridge. One of the largest & rarely available floor plans with nearly 3,000 sq. ft., featuring an enormous oc
Details for 1690 Assisi Drive 12, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $462.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3848
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4690125
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Portofino On The Bay
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this stunning Mediterranean Tuscan style residence, perfectly situated just steps from the Intercostal. Thisgated Sarasota estate home located in Portofino on the Bay includes its own DEEDED
Details for 1740 Assisi Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4115
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4692975
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Portofino On The Bay
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Located in the highly sought after Portofino on the Bay neighborhood in Sarasota, this cleared homesite presents a rare opportunity to build your dream home in one of th
Details for 13095 Via Cassia, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3697
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7521559
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Portofino
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined waterfront living at placida pointe. Located near world famous boca grande, this extraordinary property showcases breathtaking panora
Details for 7 Avenue De La Mer  503, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $533.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2390
  10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC315724
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Con
  5. Building: Portofino At Hammock Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Theres a certain feeling you get when driving home to Hammock Dunesthe traffic thins, the air feels lighter, and everything slows down in the best possible way. The drive itself is part of the experie
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 1007, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $810.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1480
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11140979
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Portofino North
  5. Building: Portofino North
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This spectacular corner Penthouse has eastern and southern views of the intracoastal, Palm Beach, the ocean & downtown West Palm. A light bright 2/2 unit boasts updated baths, kitchen and tile through
Details for 2948 Bella Flore Terrace, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $990,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3450
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: V4943028
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Gardens Ph 1
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pristine ,Golf Course ! ,well kept home ! Used for a vacation home ! Gated community in Venetian Bay on the 18th hole , backed up to the club house ! This is the largest lot in the subdivision . Enjoy
Details for 3800 Washington Road 904, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Condominium
  1. Price: $915,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $861.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1062
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11121368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Portofino South Cond
  5. Building: Portofino South Cond
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect pied a terre. Enjoy sensational views of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach and Atlantic Ocean. Sunny and bright residence with a south facing exposure. Beautifully renovated 1BR/1.1B
Details for 112 Portofino Blvd, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3240
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: V4947488
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Portofino Gardens Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Chisholm Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Portofino Reserve located within Venetian Bay, an exclusive gated golf course community in the heart of New Smyrna Beach. This custom built Paytas Home offers many upgrades and luxurious fi