Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ponte Vecchio
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9140 Long Lake Palm Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3149
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11152785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Palms/ Ponte Vecchio
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE VA ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE 5.625% INTEREST RATE | LOW CLOSING COSTS Take advantage of an exceptional opportunity to assume a VA mortgage at just 5.625%, offering qualified buyers significant monthly s
Details for 6524 Piemonte Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3287
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022574
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Ponte Vecchio
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A must see to appreciate the extras in this 2 bedroom 2 bath lakefront home. The redesigned kitchen features a Sub Zero refrigerator, Thermador double ovens, two dishwashers and 2 sinks with a walk
Details for 7244 Trentino Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2632
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11167899
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Ponte Vecchio
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in this beautifully maintained home located in a desirable 55+ community. Features a newer roof and spotless interior. This residence offers 2 spacious bedrooms plus a versati
Details for 7100 Trentino Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2632
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26012583
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Ponte Vecchio
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this wonderful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Scala Model located in the highly desirable community of Ponte Vecchio. This home offers exceptional value and endless potential, making it the perfect oppo
Details for 7548 Caprio Drive, BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2632
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5146310
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: BOYNTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Ponte Vecchio West
  5. Provided by: TRINITY LUXE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully curated residence in a sought after Boynton Beach community, offering refined comfort and effortless Florida living. This light filled home features an open layout with soaring ceilings, c