Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Plaza South
- Listing Status = Active
Commercial
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bldg sqft: 19032
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6356122
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Coml Condo
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 348
- Bldg sqft: 9817
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6309107
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Comm
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10535961
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Plaza South
- Building: Plaza South
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,124,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 486
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10480491
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Commercial
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 444
- Bldg sqft: 6480
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6283481
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Coml Condo
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $899,900.00
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10550437
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Plaza South
- Building: Plaza South
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020457
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $794,000.00
- Price sqft: $481.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26007237
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Plaza South Condo
- Building: Plaza South Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26001424
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Plaza South Condo
- Building: Plaza South Condo
- Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $705,000.00
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 12/26/25
- Days On Market: 937
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10405421
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Plaza South Condominium
- Building: Plaza South Condominium
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice