Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plaza South Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1900-1970, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bldg sqft: 19032
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6356122
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Coml Condo
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Unlock a rare opportunity to occupy or invest in a full floor within one of Downtown Orlandos most recognizable Class A office towers. The 19th floor at The Plaza South Tower offers 19,032 rentable s
Details for 189 Orange Avenue 1570, ORLANDO, FL 32801
Commercial
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 444
  6. Bldg sqft: 6480
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6283481
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Coml Condo
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime INVESTMENT/OWNER USER Opportunity in The Plaza, Downtown Orlando Discover an exceptional commercial office space at The Plaza, located at 189 S Orange Ave, Unit 1550 1570, in the heart of Dow
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 9h, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26020457
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Condo
  5. Building: Plaza South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Post and Post, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Semi private elevator takes you up to this beautifully renovated apartment that has been converted into 2 Bedroom. 2 Bathroom, plus a 3rd Sleeping area. Open island eat in kitchen, stackable washer dr
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 8l, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $794,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1650
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26007237
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Condo
  5. Building: Plaza South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath with awesome ocean views. Watch spectacular sunrises in the morning from your balcony or take a stroll along the beach. The Plaza South, is an impeccably maintained building
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 17l, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $439.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26001424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Condo
  5. Building: Plaza South Condo
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Elegant luxury building on Ocean Drive with beach access, offers 24 hour concierge, community room/activities, state of art fitness center, garage parking assigned, semi private elevators , with a new
Details for 4280 Galt Ocean Drive 15e, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $710,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/26/25
  4. Days On Market: 937
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10405421
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Condominium
  5. Building: Plaza South Condominium
  6. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great deal at this price. With nearly 2000 sq ft of elegance this spacious 2/2 high rise condo will take your breath away. Located in the heart of Ft Lauderdale & right on the Beach. Features incr
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive 711, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10524734
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Towers South Condo
  5. Building: Plaza Towers South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise, one of the best area in Florida. This apartment has been fully modernized and remodeled to BDS standards: kitchen, two bedrooms, two bathrooms, new air conditioning, porcelain til
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive 805, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 695
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10445669
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Towers South Condo
  5. Building: Plaza Towers South Condo
  6. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing Invest Opportunity. Renters occupied until May 2026! Eliminates the no renting 1st year requirement.Beautiful large 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in Hallandale Beach, across from the beach and
Details for 1849 Ocean Drive Drive 1606, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $281.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 870
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161684
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Towers South Condo
  5. Building: Plaza Towers South Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Icon Florida Real Estate Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller offering this oversized, fully furnished 1 Br, 1.5 Ba residence in the newly remodeled South Tower of Plaza Towers. This bright condo offers a comfortable open layout with ample close
Details for Address Not Provided
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $181,440.00
  2. Price sqft: $28.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bldg sqft: 6480
  5. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6358910
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32801
  4. Subdivision: Plaza South Tower Coml Condo
  5. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional commercial office space at The Plaza, located at 189 S Orange Ave, Unit 1550 1570, in the heart of Downtown Orlando. This 6,480 SF unit offers unparalleled views, premium ameni