Love Life
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pipers Glen A 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6180 Golf Villas Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2927
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023014
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Pipers Glen Etates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Your Home Sold Guaranteed
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare beauty where you can enjoy stunning lake and golf course views from your private pool and nearly every room of this well designed home. Perfectly positioned to capture breathtaking sunsets, thi
Details for 6828 Ashton Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2543
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10556865
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Pipers Glen Prcl E
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Another Impressive Reduction!! Rarely available, two story pool home in the gated community of Lakes of Westchester on a corner lot. Relax, New roof 2023. Accordion storm protection. Beautiful, spacio
Details for 12287 Pleasant Green Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $569,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 140
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10542012
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Pipers Glen A 3
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning corner lot two story residence located in one of Boynton Beachs most sought after communities. Completely remodeled throughout, this home features soaring vaulted ceilings and a refined blend
Details for 7207 Modena Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2510
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26008896
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Pipers Glen Pods F And H
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**BRAND NEW ROOF! ** Beautiful, well kept 3BR/2BA home with peaceful golf course views and a desirable split bedroom floor plan. Spacious primary suite features dual sinks, soaking tub, and separate s
Details for 12055 Tevere Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2317
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11109569
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Pipers Glen Pods F And H
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom / 2 bathroom home is located in SAN MARCO 55+ active adult community made up of 192 homes within the Westchester Country Club and its renowned public golf course. Featuring a modern clu
Details for 1597 Amberlea Dr S  1597, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1075
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8496872
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Pipers Glen Condo
  5. Building: Pipers Glen Condo
  6. Elementary School: Garrison
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the kind of easy Dunedin living so many buyers are looking forcomfortable, low maintenance, and close to everything that makes this area special. Updated and move in ready, this 2 bedroom,
Details for 1554 Glen Court A, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1075
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8471754
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Pipers Glen Condo
  5. Building: Pipers Glen Condo
  6. Provided by: EZ HOME CHOICE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great New Price on this Light, Bright Dunedin Villa 2 Bed 1.5 Bath End Unit This charming villa style end unit lives like a single family home, offering vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light,